Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucknow | First | 14.30 | 0 | |
2 | Manak Nagar | 14.50 | 14.51 | 5 | |
3 | Amausi | 14.58 | 14.59 | 13 | |
4 | Piparsand | 15.05 | 15.06 | 19 | |
5 | Harauni | 15.12 | 15.13 | 25 | |
6 | Jaitipur | 15.20 | 15.21 | 33 | |
7 | Kusumbhi | 15.26 | 15.27 | 37 | |
8 | Ajgain | 15.32 | 15.33 | 41 | |
9 | Sonik | 15.40 | 15.41 | 48 | |
10 | Unnao Jn | 15.48 | 15.50 | 56 | |
11 | Magarwara | 15.59 | 16.00 | 62 | |
12 | Kanpur Bridge Rb | 16.07 | 16.08 | 70 | |
13 | Kanpur Central | 16.25 | Last | 74 |