Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kollam Jn | First | 06.50 | 0 | |
2 | Iravipuram | 06.55 | 06.56 | 4 | |
3 | Mayyanad | 07.01 | 07.02 | 9 | |
4 | Paravur | 07.06 | 07.07 | 12 | |
5 | Kappil | 07.10 | 07.11 | 17 | |
6 | Edavai | 07.14 | 07.15 | 20 | |
7 | Varkala | 07.19 | 07.20 | 23 | |
8 | Akathumuri H | 07.27 | 07.28 | 30 | |
9 | Kadakavur | 07.32 | 07.33 | 33 | |
10 | Chirayinkil | 07.37 | 07.38 | 36 | |
11 | Perunguzhi | 07.41 | 07.42 | 40 | |
12 | Murukkampuzha | 07.46 | 07.47 | 43 | |
13 | Kaniyapuram | 07.50 | 07.51 | 47 | |
14 | Kazhakuttam | 07.55 | 07.56 | 51 | |
15 | Veli H | 07.59 | 08.00 | 55 | |
16 | Kochuveli | 08.03 | 08.04 | 58 | |
17 | Trivandrum Pettah | 08.09 | 08.10 | 62 | |
18 | Thiruvananthapuram Central | 08.45 | Last | 64 |