Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pathankot Jn | First | 17.15 | 0 | |
2 | Dalhousi Road | 17.32 | 17.34 | 10 | |
3 | Kandwal | 17.42 | 17.43 | 13 | |
4 | Nurpur Road | 17.56 | 17.58 | 20 | |
5 | Talara | 18.18 | 18.20 | 29 | |
6 | Balle Da Pir Larath | 18.31 | 18.32 | 36 | |
7 | Bharmar | 18.45 | 18.46 | 44 | |
8 | Jawanwala Shahr | 19.03 | 19.05 | 50 | |
9 | Harsar Dehri | 19.28 | 19.30 | 58 | |
10 | Meghrajpura | 19.56 | 19.57 | 66 | |
11 | Nagrota Suriyan | 20.05 | 20.07 | 70 | |
12 | Baryal Himachal | 20.17 | 20.18 | 73 | |
13 | Nandpur Bhatauli | 20.24 | 20.25 | 76 | |
14 | Guler | 20.48 | 20.50 | 83 | |
15 | Lunsu H | 21.17 | 21.18 | 86 | |
16 | Tripal | 21.29 | 21.30 | 90 | |
17 | Jawalamukhi Road | 21.45 | Last | 93 |