Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53343 GMO CPU PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Gomoh JnFirst05.400
2Telo05.5105.529
3Chandrapura06.0206.0517
4Bhandaridah06.1306.1524
5Phusro06.2206.2329
6Amlo06.2906.3031
7Bermo06.3506.3634
8Jarangdih06.4006.4237
9Bokaro Thermal06.5106.5243
10Gumia06.5907.0149
11Dumri Bihar(E)07.0907.1055
12Danea07.2107.2266
13Jogeshwar Bihar07.2907.3075
14Chainpur07.4007.4279
15Karmahat07.5007.5184
16Ranchi Road08.0408.0692
17Barka Kana08.3008.45101
18Bhurkunda09.1309.14113
19Patratu09.2209.24121
20Tokisud09.3509.36128
21Hendegir09.5109.52137
22Kole10.0110.02143
23Ray10.1010.12150
24Khalari10.2410.26157
25Mccluskieganj10.3710.38163
26Mahuamilan10.5710.58179
27Tori11.1011.12185
28Chetar11.3911.40195
29Richughutu12.0112.02203
30Demu12.1512.16211
31Latehar12.2412.26218
32Bendi12.5913.00224
33Kumendi13.0913.10230
34Hehegara Halt(E)13.2113.22241
35Chhipadohar13.3313.34249
36Barwadih Jn13.4613.51259
37Mangra14.0014.01264
38Kechki14.1114.12271
39Chianki14.2314.24278
40Daltonganj14.3414.36286
41Kajri14.4714.48296
42Rajhura14.5915.00303
43Tolra15.3515.36313
44Garwa Road Jn16.0216.07319
45Garhwa16.1816.20329
46Meralgram16.3316.34340
47Ramna16.4916.50351
48Nagaruntari17.0917.10363
49Wyndhamganj17.2717.28375
50Mahuariya17.4317.44385
51Dudhinagar17.5717.58397
52Jharokhas18.1118.12404
53Muirpur Road18.2718.28413
54Renukut18.4018.45419
55Jogidih18.5919.00429
56Gurmura19.2619.27438
57Salai Banwa19.4419.45451
58Billi20.0020.02454
59Chopan20.30Last460
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
S1SL2
GS3
2S4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
UR9
UR10
UR11
GS12
53343 GMO CPU PASS, Gomoh Jn to Chopan runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 14 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 31 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by East Central Railway (ECR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.