Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53351 BRWD CAR PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Barwadih JnFirst02.300
2Mangra02.3702.386
3Kechki02.4702.4812
4Chianki02.5702.5820
5Daltonganj03.1003.1227
6Kajri03.2103.2238
7Rajhura03.3103.3245
8Tolra03.4903.5055
9Garwa Road Jn04.0704.1261
10Garhwa04.2304.2471
11Meralgram04.3504.3682
12Ramna04.4904.5093
13Nagaruntari05.0305.04105
14Wyndhamganj05.1705.18116
15Mahuariya05.3105.32127
16Dudhinagar05.4505.46139
17Jharokhas05.5505.56146
18Muirpur Road06.0606.07154
19Renukut06.1606.18160
20Jogidih06.3406.35171
21Gurmura06.5006.51180
22Salai Banwa07.1407.15193
23Billi07.3107.32196
24Chopan08.1508.30202
25Agori Khas08.4608.48212
26Churk09.1409.16224
27Sonbhadra09.3409.36229
28Khairahi10.0410.06246
29Lusa10.2910.31263
30Saktesgarh10.5911.01284
31Chunar Jn11.55Last305
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
UR9
GS10
53351 BRWD CAR PASS, Barwadih Jn to Chunar Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 9 hr, 25 min. Average speed is 32 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by East Central Railway (ECR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.