Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

53352 CAR BRWD PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Chunar JnFirst14.000
2Saktesgarh14.2314.2521
3Lusa14.5314.5542
4Khairahi15.1815.2058
5Sonbhadra15.5315.5576
6Churk16.0616.0881
7Agori Khas16.3316.3593
8Chopan17.1017.20103
9Billi17.2717.28109
10Salai Banwa17.3817.39112
11Gurmura17.5417.55125
12Jogidih18.1618.17134
13Renukut18.3818.43145
14Muirpur Road18.5318.54150
15Jharokhas19.0519.06159
16Dudhinagar19.1719.18166
17Mahuariya19.3019.31178
18Wyndhamganj19.5019.51188
19Nagaruntari20.0820.10200
20Ramna20.4220.43212
21Meralgram20.5720.58223
22Garhwa21.1521.16234
23Garwa Road Jn21.5021.55244
24Tolra22.1022.11250
25Rajhura22.2922.30260
26Kajri22.4122.42267
27Daltonganj22.5422.56278
28Chianki23.0523.06285
29Kechki23.1723.18292
30Mangra23.3123.32299
31Barwadih Jn23.55Last305
Coach Composition
En0
1
GS2
3
GS4
GS5
GS6
GS7
GS8
9
10
11
53352 CAR BRWD PASS, Chunar Jn to Barwadih Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 9 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 31 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by East Central Railway (ECR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.