Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54461 BKI BE PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Bandikui JnFirst14.500
2Shri Ghasi Nagar14.5915.0010
3Biwai15.0515.0715
4Bhajera15.1415.1520
5Karanpura15.2015.2224
6Bhuda15.2815.2927
7Mandawar Mahwa Road15.3515.3732
8Ghosrana15.4515.4939
9Dantia15.5415.5545
10Kherli16.0416.1852
11Tarchhera Baraoliran16.2616.2760
12Nadbai16.3416.3668
13Paparera16.4716.4978
14Helak16.5616.5885
15Bharatpur Jn16.5817.0097
16Nohbachhamadi17.3517.36104
17Ikran17.4217.44109
18Chikasana17.5117.53115
19Achhnera Jn18.0218.04124
20Raibha18.1418.16131
21Bichpuri18.4018.42140
22Idgah18.5418.56149
23Agra Fort19.0519.15151
24Yamuna Bridge19.2319.25153
25Chhalesar19.3619.37158
26Kuberpur19.4819.49162
27Etmadpur20.0420.05169
28Tundla Jn21.1521.50173
29Mitawali22.0222.03180
30Barhan Jn22.1122.12188
31Chamrola22.1922.20195
32Jalesar Road22.2722.28201
33Pora22.3622.37210
34Hathras Jn22.5022.55221
35Sasni23.0323.04230
36Mandrak23.1123.12237
37Daud Khan23.1923.20244
38Aligarh Jn23.4523.55251
39Manzoorgarhi00.1000.12261
40Harduaganj00.2000.22265
41Atrauli Road00.3900.41280
42Dibai00.5400.56294
43Rajghat Narora01.0501.07300
44Babrala01.1701.22306
45Bahjoi01.5301.55333
46Chandausi Jn02.2503.35350
47Asafpur03.4803.50363
48Dabtara04.0804.10374
49Karengi04.1804.20379
50Reoti Bahora Khera04.2804.29386
51Aonla04.3804.43392
52Nisoi04.5204.53399
53Basharatganj05.0105.03404
54Ramganga05.1405.16412
55Bareilly06.30Last419
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
GS8
UR9
UR10
GS11
UR12
UR13
GS14
UR15
UR16
54461 BKI BE PASS, Bandikui Jn to Bareilly runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 15 hr, 40 min. Average speed is 27 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.