Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54462 BE BKI PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1BareillyFirst21.050
2Ramganga21.1721.186
3Basharatganj21.3321.3515
4Nisoi21.4421.4520
5Aonla22.0222.0727
6Reoti Bahora Khera22.1922.2032
7Karengi22.2822.2940
8Dabtara22.3822.4045
9Asafpur22.5722.5956
10Sisarka23.0823.0962
11Chandausi Jn23.3000.2069
12Bahjoi00.3400.3686
13Babrala01.1001.15113
14Rajghat Narora01.2801.30118
15Dibai01.3901.41125
16Atrauli Road02.0402.06139
17Harduaganj02.3502.37154
18Manzoorgarhi02.4502.47158
19Aligarh Jn03.1003.20168
20Daud Khan03.2703.28175
21Mandrak03.3503.36182
22Sasni03.4303.44189
23Hathras Jn03.5203.55198
24Pora04.0404.05208
25Jalesar Road04.1304.14218
26Chamrola04.2104.22224
27Barhan Jn04.2904.30231
28Mitawali04.3804.39239
29Tundla Jn05.1006.00246
30Etmadpur06.0906.10250
31Kuberpur06.2106.22256
32Chhalesar06.3006.31261
33Yamuna Bridge06.4306.45266
34Agra Fort07.0007.05268
35Idgah07.1707.20270
36Bichpuri07.3107.32279
37Raibha07.4307.44288
38Achhnera Jn08.0408.06295
39Chikasana08.1408.15304
40Ikran08.2308.24310
41Nohbachhamadi08.3208.33315
42Bharatpur Jn08.5008.52322
43Helak09.0109.02334
44Paparera09.1009.11341
45Nadbai09.2109.22350
46Tarchhera Baraoliran09.3109.32359
47Kherli09.4109.42367
48Dantia09.5009.52374
49Ghosrana09.5809.59380
50Mandawar Mahwa Road10.0810.09387
51Bhuda10.1710.18392
52Karanpura10.2310.24395
53Bhajera10.3110.32399
54Biwai10.3810.39404
55Shri Ghasi Nagar10.4510.46409
56Bandikui Jn12.00Last419
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
GS8
UR9
UR10
GS11
UR12
UR13
UR14
UR15
UR16
54462 BE BKI PASS, Bareilly to Bandikui Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 14 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 28 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.