Train Route

54462 BE BKI PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1BareillyFirst21.050
2Ramganga21.1721.184
3Basharatganj21.3321.3513
4Nisoi21.4421.4517
5Aonla22.0222.0724
6Reoti Bahora Khera22.1922.2030
7Karengi22.2822.2937
8Dabtara22.3822.4042
9Asafpur22.5222.5453
10Sisarka23.0323.0459
11Chandausi Jn23.3000.2066
12Bahjoi00.3400.3683
13Babrala01.1001.15110
14Rajghat Narora01.2801.30116
15Dibai01.3901.41122
16Atrauli Road02.0402.06136
17Harduaganj02.3502.37151
18Manzoorgarhi02.4502.47155
19Aligarh Jn03.1003.20165
20Daud Khan03.2703.28172
21Mandrak03.3503.36179
22Sasni03.4303.44186
23Hathras Jn03.5203.55195
24Pora04.0404.05206
25Jalesar Road04.1304.14215
26Chamrola04.2104.22221
27Barhan Jn04.2904.30228
28Mitawali04.3804.39236
29Tundla Jn05.1006.00243
30Etmadpur06.0906.10247
31Kuberpur06.2106.22254
32Chhalesar06.2906.30258
33Yamuna Bridge06.4206.43263
34Agra Fort07.0007.05266
35Idgah07.1707.20267
36Bichpuri07.3207.33276
37Raibha07.4307.44285
38Achhnera Jn08.0508.07292
39Chikasana08.1608.17301
40Ikran08.2408.25307
41Nohbachhamadi08.3208.33312
42Bharatpur Jn08.5008.52319
43Helak09.0509.06331
44Paparera09.1309.14338
45Nadbai09.2409.25348
46Tarchhera Baraoliran09.3309.34356
47Kherli09.4409.45364
48Dantia09.5309.54371
49Ghosrana10.0010.01377
50Mandawar Mahwa Road10.1010.11384
51Bhuda10.1810.19389
52Karanpura10.2410.25392
53Bhajera10.3110.32396
54Biwai10.3810.39401
55Shri Ghasi Nagar10.4410.45406
56Bandikui Jn12.00Last416
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
GS8
UR9
UR10
GS11
UR12
UR13
UR14
UR15
UR16
54462 BE BKI PASS, Bareilly to Bandikui Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 14 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 28 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.