Train Route

54463 BKI RKSH PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Bandikui JnFirst14.500
2Shri Ghasi Nagar14.5915.0010
3Biwai15.0615.0715
4Bhajera15.1315.1420
5Karanpura15.2015.2124
6Bhuda15.2615.2727
7Mandawar Mahwa Road15.3415.3532
8Ghosrana15.4415.4539
9Dantia15.5115.5245
10Kherli16.0216.0352
11Tarchhera Baraoliran16.1216.1360
12Nadbai16.2216.2368
13Paparera16.3216.3378
14Helak16.4016.4185
15Bharatpur Jn16.5817.0097
16Nohbachhamadi17.0717.08104
17Ikran17.1517.16109
18Chikasana17.2317.24115
19Achhnera Jn17.3317.35124
20Raibha17.4217.43130
21Bichpuri17.5217.53140
22Idgah18.3818.40149
23Agra Fort19.0519.10151
24Yamuna Bridge19.2419.26153
25Chhalesar19.3619.37158
26Kuberpur19.4719.48162
27Etmadpur19.5819.59169
28Tundla Jn21.1521.20173
29Mitawali22.0222.03180
30Barhan Jn22.1122.12188
31Chamrola22.1922.20195
32Jalesar Road22.2722.28201
33Pora22.3622.37210
34Hathras Jn22.5022.55221
35Sasni23.0323.04230
36Mandrak23.1123.12237
37Daud Khan23.1923.20244
38Aligarh Jn23.4523.55251
39Manzoorgarhi00.1100.12261
40Harduaganj00.2100.22265
41Atrauli Road00.3900.41280
42Dibai00.5400.56294
43Rajghat Narora01.0501.07301
44Babrala01.1701.22307
45Bahjoi01.5301.55333
46Chandausi Jn02.2604.00350
47Gumthal04.0804.09354
48Kuakhera H04.1604.17359
49Jargaon04.2104.23361
50Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn04.4704.52370
51Kundarkhi04.5805.00376
52Farhedi H05.0905.10382
53Macharya05.1805.20386
54Moradabad06.1006.25394
55Harthala06.3806.39399
56Aghwanpur06.4706.48405
57Matlabpur07.0307.04415
58Kanth07.1607.17423
59Mewa Nawada07.3107.33430
60Seohara07.4707.49440
61Chakraj Mal08.0408.05447
62Dhampur08.1208.15454
63Habibwala08.2508.26459
64Puraini08.3408.35464
65Nagina08.4208.44470
66Bundki08.5408.56480
67Murshadpur09.0609.08486
68Najibabad Jn09.3509.40492
69Fazalpur09.4709.48498
70Muazzampur Narain Jn.09.5509.57503
71Chandok10.0610.08510
72Balawali10.1710.19517
73Raisi10.3110.33526
74Laksar Jn12.1712.22534
75Aithal12.3112.33541
76Pathri12.4112.43547
77Ikkar H12.5012.52552
78Jwalapur13.0113.03557
79Haridwar Jn13.1813.25560
80Motichur13.3613.38565
81Raiwala Jn13.5313.55572
82Virbhadra H14.0814.09578
83Rishikesh14.45Last584
Coach Composition
En0
1
GS2
GS3
GS4
GS5
6
GS7
GS8
GS9
GS10
11
54463 BKI RKSH PASS, Bandikui Jn to Rishikesh runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 23 hr, 55 min. Average speed is 24 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by North Western Railway (NWR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.