Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54465 FBD BE PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Farrukhabad JnFirst15.450
2Shrimad Dwarikapuri H16.0316.047
3Ugarpur16.0916.109
4Nibkarori16.2216.2319
5Baba Lakshman Das Puri H16.3116.3224
6Pakhna16.3816.3927
7Mota16.4916.5035
8Takhrau H16.5716.5839
9Bhongaon17.0517.0644
10Mainpuri Kacheri H17.2017.2156
11Mainpuri17.3017.4058
12Tindauli17.5417.5571
13Kosma18.0518.0679
14Takha18.1618.1786
15Araon18.2718.2894
16Buda Bharthara H18.3518.3698
17Shikohabad Jn19.0019.05106
18Makkhanpur19.1319.14116
19Firozabad19.2319.24126
20Hirangaon19.3119.32134
21Tundla Jn19.5521.10143
22Mitawali21.1921.20149
23Barhan Jn21.2721.28158
24Chamrola21.3421.35164
25Jalesar Road21.4121.42171
26Pora21.5021.51180
27Hathras Jn22.2922.30191
28Sasni22.5422.55200
29Mandrak23.1423.15207
30Daud Khan23.2923.30214
31Aligarh Jn23.4523.55221
32Manzoorgarhi00.0800.10230
33Harduaganj00.1800.20235
34Atrauli Road00.3500.37250
35Dibai00.5100.53264
36Rajghat Narora01.0301.05270
37Babrala01.2401.27276
38Bahjoi01.5802.00303
39Chandausi Jn02.3003.15320
40Asafpur03.4103.43333
41Dabtara03.5804.00344
42Karengi04.0804.10349
43Reoti Bahora Khera04.1904.20357
44Aonla04.3104.32362
45Nisoi04.4504.46369
46Basharatganj04.5304.55374
47Ramganga05.0805.10383
48Bareilly06.20Last389
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
GS2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
54465 FBD BE PASS, Farrukhabad Jn to Bareilly runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 14 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 27 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.