Train Route

54465 FBD BE PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Farrukhabad JnFirst15.450
2Shrimad Dwarikapuri H16.0416.057
3Ugarpur16.1016.1110
4Nibkarori16.2316.2520
5Baba Lakshman Das Puri H16.3216.3325
6Pakhna16.3816.3928
7Mota16.4916.5036
8Takhrau H16.5816.5940
9Bhongaon17.0617.0845
10Mainpuri Kacheri H17.2117.2256
11Mainpuri17.3017.4059
12Tindauli17.5517.5671
13Kosma18.0618.0879
14Takha18.1718.1886
15Araon18.2818.2994
16Buda Bharthara H18.3618.3798
17Shikohabad Jn19.0019.05106
18Makkhanpur19.1419.15116
19Firozabad19.2419.25126
20Hirangaon19.3219.33134
21Tundla Jn19.5521.20143
22Mitawali22.0222.03150
23Barhan Jn22.1122.12158
24Chamrola22.1922.20165
25Jalesar Road22.2722.28171
26Pora22.3622.37180
27Hathras Jn22.5022.55191
28Sasni23.0323.04200
29Mandrak23.1123.12207
30Daud Khan23.1923.20214
31Aligarh Jn23.4523.55221
32Manzoorgarhi00.1000.12230
33Harduaganj00.2000.22235
34Atrauli Road00.3900.41250
35Dibai00.5400.56264
36Rajghat Narora01.0501.07271
37Babrala01.1701.22277
38Bahjoi01.5301.55304
39Chandausi Jn02.2602.35321
40Asafpur03.4803.50335
41Dabtara04.0604.08346
42Karengi04.1604.18351
43Reoti Bahora Khera04.2704.28358
44Aonla04.5805.03363
45Nisoi05.1605.17370
46Basharatganj05.2805.30375
47Ramganga05.4605.48384
48Bareilly06.20Last390
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
GS2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
54465 FBD BE PASS, Farrukhabad Jn to Bareilly runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 14 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 27 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.