Train Route

54466 BE FBD PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1BareillyFirst21.050
2Ramganga21.1721.186
3Basharatganj21.3321.3515
4Nisoi21.4421.4520
5Aonla22.0222.0727
6Reoti Bahora Khera22.1922.2032
7Karengi22.2822.2939
8Dabtara22.3822.4044
9Asafpur22.5222.5455
10Sisarka23.0323.0461
11Chandausi Jn23.3000.2068
12Bahjoi00.3400.3685
13Babrala01.1001.15112
14Rajghat Narora01.2801.30118
15Dibai01.3901.41125
16Atrauli Road02.0402.06139
17Harduaganj02.3502.37154
18Manzoorgarhi02.4502.47159
19Aligarh Jn03.1003.20168
20Daud Khan03.2703.28175
21Mandrak03.3503.36182
22Sasni03.4303.44189
23Hathras Jn03.5203.55198
24Pora04.0404.05209
25Jalesar Road04.1304.14218
26Chamrola04.2104.22224
27Barhan Jn04.2904.30231
28Mitawali04.3804.39239
29Tundla Jn05.1005.45246
30Hirangaon05.5505.56255
31Firozabad06.0306.08263
32Makkhanpur06.1706.18273
33Shikohabad Jn06.3006.40283
34Buda Bharthara H06.4906.50291
35Araon06.5907.00295
36Takha07.0807.09303
37Kosma07.1807.20310
38Tindauli07.3007.31318
39Mainpuri07.4507.55330
40Mainpuri Kacheri H08.0008.01333
41Bhongaon08.1408.16344
42Takhrau H08.2308.24349
43Mota08.3008.31353
44Pakhna09.1009.11361
45Baba Lakshman Das Puri H09.1709.18364
46Nibkarori09.2509.27369
47Ugarpur09.3909.40379
48Shrimad Dwarikapuri H09.4509.46382
49Farrukhabad Jn10.20Last389
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
GS3
GS4
GS5
GS6
54466 BE FBD PASS, Bareilly to Farrukhabad Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 13 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 29 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.