Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

54466 BE FBD PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1BareillyFirst21.150
2Ramganga21.2921.306
3Basharatganj21.4921.5015
4Nisoi22.0622.0720
5Aonla22.1422.1527
6Reoti Bahora Khera22.2722.2832
7Karengi22.3722.3840
8Dabtara22.4722.4845
9Asafpur23.0223.0356
10Sisarka23.1223.1362
11Chandausi Jn23.3000.1069
12Bahjoi00.2500.2686
13Babrala00.5600.57113
14Rajghat Narora01.1101.12119
15Dibai01.2101.22126
16Atrauli Road01.3901.40139
17Harduaganj02.0702.08154
18Manzoorgarhi02.1702.18159
19Aligarh Jn02.3502.45168
20Daud Khan02.5202.53175
21Mandrak03.0103.02182
22Sasni03.1003.11190
23Hathras Jn03.2103.30198
24Pora03.3903.40209
25Jalesar Road03.4903.50218
26Chamrola03.5803.59225
27Barhan Jn04.0704.08232
28Mitawali04.1604.17240
29Tundla Jn04.4505.45246
30Hirangaon05.5405.55255
31Firozabad06.0306.08263
32Makkhanpur06.1606.17273
33Shikohabad Jn06.3006.40283
34Buda Bharthara H06.4806.49291
35Araon06.5706.59295
36Takha07.0707.08303
37Kosma07.1707.18310
38Tindauli07.2907.30318
39Mainpuri07.4507.55331
40Mainpuri Kacheri H07.5808.00333
41Bhongaon08.1208.14345
42Takhrau H08.2208.23350
43Mota08.2908.30354
44Pakhna09.0809.10362
45Baba Lakshman Das Puri H09.1609.17366
46Nibkarori09.2309.25370
47Ugarpur09.3809.39380
48Shrimad Dwarikapuri H09.4409.45382
49Farrukhabad Jn10.20Last389
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
GS3
GS4
GS5
GS6
54466 BE FBD PASS, Bareilly to Farrukhabad Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 13 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 30 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.