Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

57237 KZJ BZA PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Kazipet JnFirst04.000
2Warangal04.1004.1220
3Chintapalli04.2304.2432
4Yelgur04.3104.3240
5Nekonda04.4104.4250
6Intekanne04.4904.5059
7Kesamudram04.5905.0065
8Tadala Pusapalli05.0505.0674
9Mahbubabad05.1405.1580
10Gundratimadugu05.2405.2591
11Garla05.3105.32100
12Dornakal Jn05.5706.02104
13Papatapalli06.1906.20112
14Mallemadugu06.2406.25118
15Khammam06.3306.35127
16Pandillapalli06.4106.42136
17Chintakani06.4906.50142
18Nagalwancha06.5406.55148
19Bonakalu07.0407.05154
20Motumari Jn07.1407.15164
21Madhira07.2407.25170
22Tondala Gopavaram07.3307.34179
23Errupalem07.4107.42184
24Gangineni07.5207.53194
25Cheruvumadhavaram08.2908.30201
26Kondapalli08.4408.45208
27Rayanapadu08.5408.55214
28Vijayawada Jn09.15Last226
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
UR9
UR10
UR11
GS12
57237 KZJ BZA PASS, Kazipet Jn to Vijayawada Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 43 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.