Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

57238 BZA KZJ PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Vijayawada JnFirst13.400
2Rayanapadu13.5914.0011
3Kondapalli14.0614.0716
4Cheruvumadhavaram14.1514.1623
5Gangineni14.2014.2130
6Errupalem14.3514.3641
7Tondala Gopavaram14.4514.4646
8Madhira14.5814.5955
9Motumari Jn15.0515.0662
10Bonakalu15.1515.1672
11Nagalwancha15.2515.2678
12Chintakani15.3515.3684
13Pandillapalli15.4515.4691
14Khammam16.0016.01100
15Mallemadugu16.0516.06109
16Papatapalli16.1516.16114
17Dornakal Jn16.2516.26123
18Garla16.3016.31127
19Gundratimadugu16.5817.00136
20Mahbubabad17.1017.11147
21Tadala Pusapalli17.1717.18153
22Kesamudram17.2417.25162
23Intekanne17.3617.37168
24Nekonda18.1018.11178
25Yelgur18.2918.30187
26Chintapalli18.5318.54195
27Warangal19.2519.26207
28Kazipet Jn20.15Last227
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
UR9
UR10
UR11
UR12
57238 BZA KZJ PASS, Vijayawada Jn to Kazipet Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 6 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 34 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.