Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

57657 MUGR KZJ PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1ManuguruFirst06.150
2Aswapuram06.2306.247
3Pandurangapuram06.3306.3421
4Gajulagudem06.4906.5038
5Bhadrachalam Road07.3508.0049
6Bethampudi08.1208.1358
7Tadakalpudi08.2308.2465
8Chimalpahad08.2608.2775
9Gandhipuram Halt08.4208.4382
10Karepalli Jn09.0409.0588
11Pocharam09.1909.2096
12Dornakal Jn09.3009.35102
13Garla09.3809.39106
14Gundratimadugu09.4609.47114
15Mahbubabad09.5509.56126
16Tadala Pusapalli10.0110.02132
17Kesamudram10.1110.12141
18Intekanne10.1710.18147
19Nekonda10.2410.25156
20Yelgur10.3410.35166
21Chintapalli10.4410.45174
22Warangal11.1411.15186
23Kazipet Jn11.50Last206
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
S1SL8
S2SL9
S3SL10
S4SL11
S5SL12
UR13
UR14
UR15
UR16
UR17
GS18
57657 MUGR KZJ PASS, Manuguru to Kazipet Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 35 min. Average speed is 37 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.