Train Route

57658 KZJ MUGR PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Kazipet JnFirst13.050
2Warangal13.1613.1820
3Chintapalli13.2913.3032
4Yelgur13.3913.4040
5Nekonda13.4913.5050
6Intekanne13.5713.5859
7Kesamudram14.0414.0565
8Tadala Pusapalli14.1414.1574
9Mahbubabad14.2414.2580
10Gundratimadugu14.2914.3091
11Garla14.3414.35100
12Dornakal Jn15.1515.20104
13Pocharam15.5815.59113
14Karepalli Jn16.1216.13121
15Gandhipuram Halt16.2216.23127
16Chimalpahad16.3116.32134
17Tadakalpudi16.3916.40144
18Bethampudi16.4916.50151
19Bhadrachalam Road17.1417.15161
20Gajulagudem17.2417.25171
21Pandurangapuram17.3917.40188
22Aswapuram17.5417.55202
23Manuguru18.30Last210
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
S1SL8
S2SL9
S3SL10
S4SL11
S5SL12
UR13
UR14
UR15
UR16
UR17
GS18
57658 KZJ MUGR PASS, Kazipet Jn to Manuguru runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 25 min. Average speed is 39 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a Passenger train. It is a Broad Gauge train.