Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

64154 ALJN TDL MEMU Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Aligarh JnFirst12.300
2Daud Khan12.3712.387
3Mandrak12.4512.4614
4Sasni12.5312.5421
5Hathras Jn13.0213.0330
6Pora13.1113.1241
7Jalesar Road13.1913.2050
8Chamrola13.2613.2757
9Barhan Jn13.3313.3463
10Mitawali13.4113.4271
11Tundla Jn13.55Last78
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
64154 ALJN TDL MEMU, Aligarh Jn to Tundla Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 25 min. Average speed is 55 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a MEMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.