Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

64165 TDL ALJN MEMU Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Tundla JnFirst09.400
2Mitawali09.5009.517
3Barhan Jn09.5910.0015
4Chamrola10.0610.0721
5Jalesar Road10.1410.1528
6Pora10.2310.2437
7Hathras Jn10.3310.3448
8Sasni10.4210.4357
9Mandrak10.5010.5164
10Daud Khan10.5710.5871
11Aligarh Jn11.30Last78
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
64165 TDL ALJN MEMU, Tundla Jn to Aligarh Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 1 hr, 50 min. Average speed is 43 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a MEMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.