Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

64581 HRF DLI MEMU Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Hathras QilahFirst05.550
2Hathras Jn06.1106.139
3Sasni06.2106.2218
4Mandrak06.2706.2825
5Daud Khan06.3506.3632
6Aligarh Jn06.4306.4439
7Mahrawal06.5006.5145
8Kulwa06.5706.5851
9Somna07.0707.0861
10Danwar07.1707.1871
11Kamalpur07.2407.2576
12Khurja Jn07.3207.3382
13Sikandarpur07.3907.4088
14Gangraul07.4607.4793
15Chola07.5407.5597
16Wair08.0108.02102
17Dankaur08.1008.11111
18Ajaibpur08.1908.20119
19Boraki08.2508.26124
20Dadri08.3208.33128
21Maripat08.4108.42135
22Ghaziabad09.0209.04152
23Sahibabad09.1309.14159
24Vivek Vihar09.1909.20163
25Delhi Shahdara09.2509.26166
26Delhi10.00Last172
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
64581 HRF DLI MEMU, Hathras Qilah to Delhi runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 42 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a MEMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.