Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

64582 DLI HRF MEMU Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1DelhiFirst17.450
2Delhi Shahdara18.0018.016
3Vivek Vihar18.0618.079
4Sahibabad18.1318.1413
5Ghaziabad18.3918.4120
6Maripat18.5518.5637
7Dadri19.0219.0344
8Boraki19.0819.0948
9Ajaibpur19.1419.1553
10Dankaur19.2219.2361
11Wair19.3219.3370
12Chola19.3819.3975
13Gangraul19.4719.4879
14Sikandarpur19.5319.5484
15Khurja Jn20.0120.0290
16Kamalpur20.0820.0996
17Danwar20.1520.16101
18Somna20.2520.26111
19Kulwa20.3520.36121
20Mahrawal20.4120.42127
21Aligarh Jn20.5020.51133
22Daud Khan20.5720.58140
23Mandrak21.0421.05147
24Sasni21.1121.12154
25Hathras Jn21.2221.24163
26Hathras Qilah21.45Last172
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
64582 DLI HRF MEMU, Delhi to Hathras Qilah runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr. Average speed is 43 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a MEMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.