Train Route

64584 DLI TDL MEMU Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1DelhiFirst12.550
2Delhi Shahdara13.1013.116
3Vivek Vihar13.1613.179
4Sahibabad13.2313.2413
5Ghaziabad13.3713.3920
6Maripat14.0014.0130
7Dadri14.0714.0837
8Boraki14.1314.1441
9Ajaibpur14.1814.1946
10Dankaur14.2714.2854
11Wair14.3714.3863
12Chola14.4314.4468
13Gangraul14.4914.5072
14Sikandarpur14.5414.5577
15Khurja Jn15.0015.0183
16Kamalpur15.2215.2389
17Danwar15.2915.3094
18Somna15.3915.40104
19Kulwa15.5015.51114
20Mahrawal15.5815.59120
21Aligarh Jn16.2316.25126
22Daud Khan16.3116.32133
23Mandrak16.3816.39140
24Sasni16.4516.46147
25Hathras Jn16.5316.54156
26Pora17.0217.03167
27Jalesar Road17.1017.11176
28Chamrola17.1717.18182
29Barhan Jn17.2417.25189
30Mitawali17.3217.33197
31Shivarampur17.4017.41201
32Tundla Jn18.05Last204
64584 DLI TDL MEMU, Delhi to Tundla Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 39 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a MEMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.