Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

64584 DLI TDL MEMU Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1DelhiFirst12.550
2Delhi Shahdara13.1013.116
3Vivek Vihar13.1613.179
4Sahibabad13.2313.2413
5Ghaziabad13.3913.4120
6Maripat14.0014.0137
7Dadri14.0714.0844
8Boraki14.1314.1448
9Ajaibpur14.1814.1953
10Dankaur14.2714.2861
11Wair14.3714.3870
12Chola14.4314.4475
13Gangraul14.4914.5079
14Sikandarpur14.5414.5584
15Khurja Jn15.0015.0190
16Kamalpur15.2215.2396
17Danwar15.2915.30101
18Somna15.3915.40111
19Mahrawal15.5815.59127
20Aligarh Jn16.2316.25133
21Daud Khan16.3116.32140
22Mandrak16.3816.39147
23Sasni16.4516.46154
24Hathras Jn16.5316.54163
25Pora17.0217.03174
26Jalesar Road17.1017.11183
27Chamrola17.1717.18189
28Barhan Jn17.2417.25196
29Mitawali17.3217.33204
30Shivarampur17.4017.41208
31Tundla Jn18.05Last211
64584 DLI TDL MEMU, Delhi to Tundla Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 5 hr, 10 min. Average speed is 41 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by Northern Railway (NR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a MEMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.