Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

67202 BPQ BDCR PASS Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1BalharshahFirst11.000
2Manikgarh Jn11.0911.109
3Wihirgaon11.1911.2018
4Wirur11.2811.2927
5Makudi11.3911.4040
6Sirpur Town11.4911.5051
7Sirpur Kaghaznagar12.0512.0769
8Asifabad Road12.1912.2083
9Rechni Road12.3912.4097
10Belampalli12.5913.00108
11Mandamari13.0913.10117
12Ravindrakhani13.1413.15121
13Manchiryal13.1913.20127
14Peddampet13.2713.28136
15Ramagundam13.3413.35141
16Raghavapuram13.4413.45151
17Peddapalli13.5413.55159
18Kottapalli H13.5914.00167
19Kolnur14.0414.05172
20Odela14.0914.10178
21Potkapalli14.1714.18181
22Bisugirsharif14.2514.26191
23Jamikunta14.3914.40198
24Uppal14.4914.50210
25Hasanparti Road15.0915.10222
26Kazipet Town16.0016.05233
27Warangal16.2316.25242
28Chintapalli16.3816.39254
29Yelgur16.4616.47262
30Nekonda16.5816.59272
31Intekanne17.0917.10281
32Kesamudram17.1917.20287
33Tadala Pusapalli17.3017.31296
34Mahbubabad17.4217.43302
35Gundratimadugu17.5817.59313
36Garla18.0918.10322
37Dornakal Jn19.0019.10326
38Pocharam19.1919.20333
39Karepalli Jn19.2919.30342
40Gandhipuram Halt19.3919.40347
41Chimalpahad19.4919.50355
42Tadakalpudi20.0120.02364
43Bethampudi20.1420.15371
44Bhadrachalam Road21.15Last381
Coach Composition
En0
GS1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
UR9
UR10
UR11
UR12
UR13
GS14
67202 BPQ BDCR PASS, Balharshah to Bhadrachalam Road runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 10 hr, 15 min. Average speed is 37 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a MEMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.