Train Route

67265 WL HYB MEMU Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1WarangalFirst05.150
2Kazipet Jn05.3005.3220
3Pindial05.4005.4128
4Ghanapur05.4905.5040
5Raghunathpalli06.0406.0556
6Jangaon06.1406.1568
7Pembarti06.1906.2073
8Aler06.2906.3082
9Wangapalli06.3906.4093
10Raigir06.5406.5599
11Bhongir07.0407.05105
12Bibinagar Jn07.1907.20118
13Ghatkesar07.2907.30131
14Charlapalli07.3907.40139
15Maula Ali07.5908.00146
16Secunderabad Jn08.45Last152
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
UR9
UR10
UR11
UR12
67265 WL HYB MEMU, Warangal to Secunderabad Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 3 hr, 30 min. Average speed is 43 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a MEMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.