Train Route
RouteLiveSeatsFare

67267 WL HYB MEMU Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1WarangalFirst14.000
2Kazipet Jn14.1514.1719
3Pindial14.2714.2827
4Ghanapur14.4414.4539
5Raghunathpalli15.0415.0556
6Jangaon15.1915.2068
7Pembarti15.2915.3073
8Aler15.4115.4282
9Wangapalli15.5415.5592
10Raigir16.0216.0398
11Bhongir16.1416.15105
12Bibinagar Jn16.2716.28126
13Ghatkesar16.3716.38139
14Charlapalli16.4916.50147
15Maula Ali16.5917.00153
16Secunderabad Jn17.2917.30159
17Khairatabad17.4917.50168
18Hyderabad Decan18.05Last170
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
UR8
UR9
UR10
UR11
UR12
67267 WL HYB MEMU, Warangal to Hyderabad Decan runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 4 hr, 5 min. Average speed is 42 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a MEMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.