Train Route

67270 DKJ KZJ MEMU Route

StationArrDepDist.PF
1Dornakal JnFirst21.100
2Garla21.1621.175
3Gundratimadugu21.2421.2513
4Mahbubabad21.3421.3524
5Tadala Pusapalli21.4421.4530
6Kesamudram21.5221.5339
7Intekanne22.0222.0345
8Nekonda22.1422.1555
9Yelgur22.2422.2564
10Chintapalli22.3422.3572
11Warangal22.5823.0085
12Kazipet Jn23.30Last104
Coach Composition
En0
UR1
UR2
UR3
UR4
UR5
UR6
UR7
67270 DKJ KZJ MEMU, Dornakal Jn to Kazipet Jn runs Daily, has classes GN. Pantry is not available. Fare does not include food cost. Total travel time of the train is 2 hr, 20 min. Average speed is 45 km/hr. Advance reservation period (ARP) is 120 days. The train is owned by South Central Railway (SCR). Its rake is shared with . Ordinary fare is applicable. It is a MEMU train. It is a Broad Gauge train.