Trains between Stations & Seats

Chianki Railway Station

SeatsLive
from Chianki
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
53351BRWD CAR PASS02.58Chunar Jn11.5508.57hr
53611BRWD DOS PASS05.54Dehri On Son10.0504.11hr
53525BRKA BSB PASS08.16Varanasi Jn17.4009.24hr
53350DOS BRWD PASS10.20Barwadih Jn11.0500.45hr
53357BRKA DOS PASS10.46Dehri On Son15.0004.14hr
53344CPU GMO PASS11.22Gomoh Jn20.2008.58hr
53343GMO CPU PASS14.24Chopan20.3006.06hr
53526BSB BRKA PASS16.05Barka Kana22.0506.00hr
53349BRWD DOS PASS17.48Dehri On Son21.3503.47hr
53358DOS BRKA PASS19.08Barka Kana00.1505.07hr
53352CAR BRWD PASS23.06Barwadih Jn23.5500.49hr
53612DOS BRWD PASS23.56Barwadih Jn00.4500.49hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Chianki and Chianki?
    There are 12 trains beween Chianki and Chianki.
  2. When does the first train leave from Chianki?
    The first train from Chianki to Chianki is Barwadih Jn Chunar Jn PASSENGER (53351) departs at 02.58 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Chianki?
    The first train from Chianki to Chianki is Dehri On Son Barwadih Jn PASSENGER (53612) departs at 23.56 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chianki and its timing?
    The fastest train from Chianki to Chianki is Dehri On Son Barwadih Jn PASSENGER (53350) departs at 10.20 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 20km in 00.45 hrs.