Trains between Stations & Seats

Hathras Jn Railway Station

SeatsLive
from Hathras Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14218UNCHAHAR EXP00.12Prayag Ghat11.3011.18hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS00.33Malda Town07.0530.32hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS00.33Malda Town07.0530.32hr
14217UNCHAHAR EXP00.46Chandigarh09.3508.49hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS01.30Delhi04.5003.20hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS01.30Delhi04.5003.20hr
14163SANGAM EXPRESS02.23Dehradun13.1510.52hr
14163SANGAM EXPRESS02.23Meerut City Jn06.2504.02hr
54466BE FBD PASS03.30Farrukhabad Jn10.2006.50hr
54464RKSH BKI PASS03.55Bandikui Jn12.0008.05hr
54462BE BKI PASS03.55Bandikui Jn12.0008.05hr
64586HRS HRF MEMU05.00Hathras Qilah05.2500.25hr
64581HRF DLI MEMU06.13Delhi10.0003.47hr
64583TDL DLI MEMU07.24Delhi13.0005.36hr
18310JAT SBP EXP07.35Sambalpur17.4534.10hr
18310JAT SBP EXP07.35Tatanagar Jn10.2026.45hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS07.35Tatanagar Jn10.2026.45hr
12876NEELACHAL EXP08.47Puri16.5032.03hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP09.29Alipur Duar Jn20.0034.31hr
12312KALKA MAIL09.57Howrah Jn08.0522.08hr
64165TDL ALJN MEMU10.34Aligarh Jn11.3000.56hr
12419GOMTI EXP11.59New Delhi15.0503.06hr
64154ALJN TDL MEMU13.03Tundla Jn13.5500.52hr
64167PWL ALJN EMU13.26Tundla Jn14.3001.04hr
12420GOMTI EXPRESS15.17Lucknow21.2506.08hr
64168ALJN PWL EMU15.48Palwal21.5006.02hr
64584DLI TDL MEMU16.54Tundla Jn18.0501.11hr
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL16.55Kalka04.4011.45hr
18309SBP JAT EXPRESS17.21Jammu Tawi14.1020.49hr
18101TATA JAT EXP17.23Jammu Tawi14.1020.47hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS18.23Katihar Jn20.1025.47hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP18.30Delhi22.4004.10hr
12875NEELACHAL EXP18.56Anand Vihar Terminal21.3502.39hr
64582DLI HRF MEMU21.24Hathras Qilah21.4500.21hr
54465FBD BE PASS22.30Bareilly06.2007.50hr
54463BKI RKSH PASS22.50Rishikesh14.0015.10hr
54461BKI BE PASS22.55Bareilly06.3007.35hr
14164SANGAM EXP23.30Allahabad Jn08.3509.05hr
14114LINK EXPRESS23.31Allahabad Jn08.3509.04hr
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS23.53Amritsar Jn12.4512.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Hathras Jn and Hathras Jn?
    There are 40 trains beween Hathras Jn and Hathras Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Hathras Jn?
    The first train from Hathras Jn to Hathras Jn is Chandigarh Prayag Jn UNCHAHAR EXPRESS (14218) departs at 00.12 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Hathras Jn?
    The first train from Hathras Jn to Hathras Jn is Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn EXPRESS (15707) departs at 23.53 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathras Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Hathras Jn to Hathras Jn is Delhi Hathras Qilah MEMU (64582) departs at 21.24 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 9km in 00.21 hrs.