Trains between Stations & Seats

Hathras Jn Railway Station

Seats↑ ↓Filterहिंदी
from Hathras Jn
Train / DestinationDep
64165 TDL ALJN MEMU
Aligarh Jn
10:39
12419 GOMTI EXP
New Delhi
11:59
64154 ALJN TDL MEMU
Tundla Jn
13:03
64167 PWL ALJN EMU
Tundla Jn
13:27
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS
Lucknow
15:17
64168 ALJN PWL EMU
Palwal
15:48
64584 DLI TDL MEMU
Tundla Jn
16:54
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL
Kalka
16:55
18309 SBP JAT EXPRESS
Jammu Tawi
17:21
18101 TATA JAT EXP
Jammu Tawi
17:23
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS
Katihar Jn
18:24
15483 MAHANANDA EXP
Delhi
18:30
64582 DLI HRF MEMU
Hathras Qilah
21:24
54465 FBD BE PASS
Bareilly
22:55
54461 BKI BE PASS
Bareilly
22:55
54463 BKI RKSH PASS
Rishikesh
22:55
14114 LINK EXPRESS
Allahabad Jn
23:30
14164 SANGAM EXP
Allahabad Jn
23:30
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS
Amritsar Jn
23:53
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP
Prayag Ghat
00:12
20-Sep
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Malda Town
00:33
20-Sep
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP
Chandigarh
00:48
20-Sep
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Delhi
01:30
20-Sep
14163 SANGAM EXPRESS
Dehradun
02:23
20-Sep
14163 SANGAM EXPRESS
Meerut City Jn
02:23
20-Sep
54464 RKSH BKI PASS
Bandikui Jn
03:55
20-Sep
54466 BE FBD PASS
Farrukhabad Jn
03:55
20-Sep
54462 BE BKI PASS
Bandikui Jn
03:55
20-Sep
64586 HRS HRF MEMU
Hathras Qilah
05:00
20-Sep
64581 HRF DLI MEMU
Delhi
06:13
20-Sep
64583 TDL DLI MEMU
Delhi
07:09
20-Sep
18310 JAT SBP EXP
Sambalpur
07:35
20-Sep
18310 JAT SBP EXP
Tatanagar Jn
07:35
20-Sep
18102 JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS
Tatanagar Jn
07:35
20-Sep
12876 NEELACHAL EXP
Puri
08:47
20-Sep
15484 MAHANANDA EXP
Alipur Duar Jn
09:29
20-Sep
12312 KALKA MAIL
Howrah Jn
09:57
20-Sep
64165 TDL ALJN MEMU
Aligarh Jn
10:34
20-Sep
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Delhi
01:30
21-Sep
12875 NEELACHAL EXP
Anand Vihar Terminal
18:56
21-Sep
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS
Malda Town
00:33
22-Sep

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Hathras Jn and Hathras Jn?
    There are 41 trains beween Hathras Jn and Hathras Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Hathras Jn?
    The first train from Hathras Jn to Hathras Jn is Chandigarh Prayag Jn UNCHAHAR EXPRESS (14218) departs at 00.12 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Hathras Jn?
    The first train from Hathras Jn to Hathras Jn is Katihar Jn Amritsar Jn EXPRESS (15707) departs at 23.53 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathras Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Hathras Jn to Hathras Jn is Delhi Hathras Qilah MEMU (64582) departs at 21.24 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 5km in 00.21 hrs.