Trains between Stations & Seats

Warangal Railway Station

Seats↑ ↓Filterहिंदी
from Warangal
Train / DestinationDep
17201 GOLCONDA EXP
Secunderabad Jn
11:01
12626 KERALA EXPRESS
Thiruvananthapuram Central
11:07
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP
Secunderabad Jn
11:25
12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI
Mgr Chennai Ctr
11:26
57657 MUGR KZJ PASS
Kazipet Jn
11:36
17207 SNSI BZA EXP
Vijayawada Jn
11:42
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES
Thiruvananthapuram Central
12:10
18646 EAST COAST EXP
Howrah Jn
12:55
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
New Delhi
13:05
57658 KZJ MUGR PASS
Manuguru
13:18
67267 WL HYB MEMU
Hyderabad Decan
14:00
18645 EAST COAST EXP
Hyderabad Decan
14:10
12773 SHM SC AC EXP
Secunderabad Jn
14:40
18402 OKHA PURI EXP
Puri
15:20
17202 GOLCONDA EXP
Guntur Jn
15:25
67202 BPQ BDCR PASS
Bhadrachalam Road
16:01
17405 KRISHNA EXPRESS
Adilabad
16:55
17213 NS NSL EXP
Nagarsol
17:03
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP
New Delhi
17:45
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Shmata Vd Katra
18:08
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP
Sainagar Shirdi
18:20
12714 SATAVAHANA EXP
Vijayawada Jn
18:22
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Mgr Chennai Ctr
18:43
12705 GNT SC EXP
Secunderabad Jn
18:55
67212 BZA KZJ PASS
Kazipet Jn
19:26
11303 MUGR KOP EXPRESS
C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur
19:30
12616 G T EXPRESS
Mgr Chennai Ctr
19:35
12728 GODAVARI EXP
Visakhapatnam
19:47
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP
Ahmedabad Jn
20:05
12687 DEHRADUN EXP
Dehradun
20:25
12687 DEHRADUN EXP
Chandigarh
20:25
12764 PADMAVATI EXP
Tirupati
20:35
12622 TAMIL NADU EXP
Mgr Chennai Ctr
20:50
12760 CHARMINAR EXP
Mgr Chennai Ctr
21:10
12762 KRMR TPTY EXP
Tirupati
21:40
57625 KAKATIYA F PAS
Manuguru
21:45
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH
Visakhapatnam
22:10
67270 DKJ KZJ MEMU
Kazipet Jn
23:00
14815 TBM HUMSAFR
Tambaram
23:20
12738 GOUTAMI EXP
Kakinada Port
23:35
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS
Manduadih
23:40
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP
Hazrat Nizamuddin
00:26
20-Sep
12750 BIDR MTM SF EXP
Machelipatnam
00:40
20-Sep
17025 MUGR SC EXPRESS
Secunderabad Jn
00:55
20-Sep
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP
Danapur
01:06
20-Sep
12710 SIMHAPURI EXP
Gudur Jn
01:15
20-Sep
17214 NSL NS EXP
Narasapur
01:25
20-Sep
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX
Ksr Bengaluru
01:40
20-Sep
12749 MTM BIDR SF EXP
Bidar
01:45
20-Sep
12737 GOUTAMI EXP
Lingampalli
02:10
20-Sep
17026 SC MUGR EXPRESS
Manuguru
02:11
20-Sep
12709 SIMHAPURI EXP
Secunderabad Jn
02:17
20-Sep
12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Mgr Chennai Ctr
02:20
20-Sep
07146 TPTY KCG SPL
Kacheguda
02:32
20-Sep
12727 GODAVARI EXP
Hyderabad Decan
02:42
20-Sep
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS
Visakhapatnam
02:54
20-Sep
12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP
Visakhapatnam
02:54
20-Sep
18501 VSKP GIMB EXP
Gandhidham Jn
03:00
20-Sep
02194 JBP TEN SUP SPL
Tirunelveli
03:10
20-Sep
12775 COCANADA EXP
Lingampalli
03:57
20-Sep
67211 KZJ BZA PASS
Vijayawada Jn
04:12
20-Sep
12759 CHARMINAR EXP
Hyderabad Decan
04:15
20-Sep
12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP
Mgr Chennai Ctr
04:40
20-Sep
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP
New Delhi
05:00
20-Sep
12739 VSKP GARIB RATH
Secunderabad Jn
05:13
20-Sep
67265 WL HYB MEMU
Secunderabad Jn
05:15
20-Sep
57626 KAKATHIYA F PSR
Secunderabad Jn
05:22
20-Sep
08407 SC AC SPL
Secunderabad Jn
05:50
20-Sep
16794 SHRADDHA SETHU
Rameswaram
06:32
20-Sep
22631 ANUVRAT EXPRESS
Bikaner Jn
06:45
20-Sep
67269 KZJ DKJ MEMU
Dornakal Jn
06:52
20-Sep
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP
New Delhi
07:05
20-Sep
22850 SC SHM WKLY EXP
Shalimar
07:45
20-Sep
02761 TPTY KRMR SPL
Karimnagar Oa
07:47
20-Sep
22416 A P EXP
Visakhapatnam
07:50
20-Sep
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
C Shivaji Maharaj T
08:10
20-Sep
17406 KRISHNA EXP
Tirupati
08:34
20-Sep
67203 BDCR SRUR PASS
Sirpur Town
09:00
20-Sep
22648 KORBA EXPRESS
Korba
09:10
20-Sep
11304 KOP MUGR EXPRESS
Manuguru
09:12
20-Sep
12713 SATAVAHANA EXP
Secunderabad Jn
09:20
20-Sep
12706 SC GNT EXP
Guntur Jn
10:10
20-Sep
17201 GOLCONDA EXP
Secunderabad Jn
10:15
20-Sep
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Bhubaneswar
10:20
20-Sep
17205 SNSI COA EXP
Kakinada Port
11:42
20-Sep
12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Thiruvananthapuram Central
12:10
20-Sep
12433 RAJDHANI EXP
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14:40
20-Sep
77254 BZA PDPL DMU
Peddapalli
16:30
20-Sep
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EX
Hazrat Nizamuddin
17:35
20-Sep
16094 LJN MAS EXP
Mgr Chennai Ctr
18:43
20-Sep
18111 TATA YPR EXP
Yasvantpur Jn
19:08
20-Sep
07202 SC TPTY SPL
Tirupati
19:25
20-Sep
02762 KRMR TPTY SPL
Tirupati
21:40
20-Sep
07106 HYB CCT JANSADHARAN
Kakinada Town
22:05
20-Sep
12776 COCANADA EXP
Kakinada Town
22:45
20-Sep
16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS
Mannargudi
23:20
20-Sep
08408 BBS AC SPL
Bhubaneswar
00:06
21-Sep
12763 PADMAVATHI EXP
Secunderabad Jn
02:32
21-Sep
22353 HUMSAFAR EXP
Banaswadi
02:52
21-Sep
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP
Jaipur
03:10
21-Sep
14816 BGKT HUMSAFAR
Bhagat Ki Kothi
06:15
21-Sep
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI
Thiruvananthapuram Central
06:32
21-Sep
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Barauni Jn
09:10
21-Sep
77251 PDPL BZA DMU
Vijayawada Jn
09:51
21-Sep
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP
Visakhapatnam
11:42
21-Sep
17206 COA SNSI EXP
Sainagar Shirdi
13:32
21-Sep
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP
Madurai Jn
15:20
21-Sep
22688 CDG MDU SF EXP
Madurai Jn
15:38
21-Sep
16093 LUCKNOW EXP
Lucknow Ne
18:08
21-Sep
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS
Mangalore Central
18:43
21-Sep
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS
Tirunelveli
18:43
21-Sep
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP
Shmata Vd Katra
19:45
21-Sep
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP
Shmata Vd Katra
19:45
21-Sep
12784 SC VSKP AC EXP
Visakhapatnam
20:00
21-Sep
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP
Mgr Chennai Ctr
21:28
21-Sep
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP
Yasvantpur Jn
23:00
21-Sep
22663 MS JODHPUR EXP
Jodhpur Jn
01:20
22-Sep
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Darbhanga Jn
01:55
22-Sep
22351 PPTA YPR EXP
Yasvantpur Jn
02:20
22-Sep
12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP
Chhapra
03:10
22-Sep
12761 TPTY KRMR EXP
Karimnagar Oa
07:47
22-Sep
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Indore Jn Bg
09:10
22-Sep
12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Hazrat Nizamuddin
17:35
22-Sep
02193 TEN JBP EXPRESS
Jabalpur
19:45
22-Sep
12851 BSP MAS EXP
Mgr Chennai Ctr
21:28
22-Sep
07148 KCG VSKP SPL
Visakhapatnam
21:35
22-Sep
16359 ERS PATNA EXP
Patna Jn
23:40
22-Sep
19603 AII RMM HUMSAFAR
Rameswaram
02:20
23-Sep
07201 TPTY SC SPL
Secunderabad Jn
02:32
23-Sep
07105 CCT HYB JANASADHARAN
Hyderabad Decan
02:45
23-Sep
18401 PURI OKHA EXP
Okha
03:00
23-Sep
12967 JAIPUR EXP
Jaipur
03:10
23-Sep
12783 VSKP SC AC EXP
Secunderabad Jn
04:32
23-Sep
22354 HUMSAFAR EXP
Patna Jn
06:02
23-Sep
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP
Visakhapatnam
06:32
23-Sep
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX
Bilaspur Jn
06:45
23-Sep
12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS
Chennai Egmore
08:53
23-Sep
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Gorakhpur
09:10
23-Sep
18112 YPR TATA EXP
Tatanagar Jn
09:25
23-Sep
22815 BSP ERS S F EXP
Ernakulam Jn
22:40
23-Sep
15120 MUV RMM EXP
Rameswaram
23:00
23-Sep
22632 ANUVRAT EXP
Madurai Jn
23:20
23-Sep
16793 SHRADDHA SETHU
Faizabad Jn
23:40
23-Sep
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL
Secunderabad Jn
00:34
24-Sep
07257 HYB BZA SPL
Vijayawada Jn
01:35
24-Sep
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP
Patliputra
01:55
24-Sep
22404 NDLS PDY EXP
Pondicherry
02:20
24-Sep
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP
Visakhapatnam
03:00
24-Sep
07147 VSKP KCG SPL
Kacheguda
03:17
24-Sep
16864 MQ BGKT EXP
Bhagat Ki Kothi
06:15
24-Sep
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS
Bilaspur Jn
06:45
24-Sep
12774 SC SHM AC EXP
Shalimar
07:45
24-Sep
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Thiruvananthapuram Central
12:10
24-Sep
17208 BZA SNSI EXP
Sainagar Shirdi
13:32
24-Sep
12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS
Gaya Jn
17:35
24-Sep
16687 NAVYUG EXP
Shmata Vd Katra
19:45
24-Sep
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS
Tirunelveli
23:00
24-Sep
07607 NED TPTY EXP
Tirupati
03:42
25-Sep
22664 JU MS SF EXPRESS
Chennai Egmore
06:00
25-Sep
12646 ERS MILLENUM EX
Ernakulam Jn
06:32
25-Sep
08501 VSKP SC SPL
Secunderabad Jn
07:57
25-Sep
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP
Ernakulam Jn
12:10
25-Sep
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP
Kanniyakumari
15:20
25-Sep
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP
Tirunelveli
15:20
25-Sep
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Hazrat Nizamuddin
17:35
25-Sep
08502 SC VSKP SPL
Visakhapatnam
18:45
25-Sep
19604 AJMER HUMSAFAR
Ajmer Jn
19:45
25-Sep
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP
Coimbatore Jn
21:28
25-Sep
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES
Ernakulam Jn
23:12
25-Sep
22403 PDY NDLS EXPRESS
New Delhi
23:40
25-Sep
07608 TPTY NED EXP
H Sahib Nanded
01:35
26-Sep
12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP
Lucknow
01:55
26-Sep
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS
Mysore Jn
03:02
26-Sep
22816 ERS BILASPUR EXP
Bilaspur Jn
06:45
26-Sep
02513 SC GHY SPL
Guwahati
07:43
26-Sep

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Warangal and Warangal?
    There are 175 trains beween Warangal and Warangal.
  2. When does the first train leave from Warangal?
    The first train from Warangal to Warangal is BBS AC SPL (08408) departs at 00.06 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Warangal?
    The first train from Warangal to Warangal is Pondicherry New Delhi EXPRES (22403) departs at 23.40 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Warangal and its timing?
    The fastest train from Warangal to Warangal is Dornakal Jn Kazipet Jn MEMU (67270) departs at 23.00 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 19km in 00.30 hrs.